July 13-14, 2019; Cherry Hill, New Jersey

SectionName (Last, First)USCF IDUSCF RatingByes / Rd
U1500Bady, Ayo16473506994
U1500Bady, Grace15470752861
U1500Bose, Siddharth16808451903
U1500Das, Vedanta161127981370
U1500Golsefidy, Alireza170746521424
U1500Griffin, Chris128375371263
U1500Kouston, Alexandra133149601340
U1500Li, Lucas16389155512
U1500Liu, Enmon161853071025
U1500Nguyen, Thanh16406652904
U1500Nordeman, Thomas13068000904
U1900Adams, Pierre 124934801613
U1900Busch, Clifford Batezel100608421709
U1900Desai, Ved157670511435
U1900Field, Lila Quinn1607753513663
U1900Golsefidy, Sepehr166869751597
U1900Li, Max154413901397
U1900Liu, Bowen154599001838
U1900Meyer, Stephen1018810515291 & 4
U1900Panzano, Vince126702991221
U1900Soraya Field, Rowan160775201591
U1900Tang, Vincent160613871673
U1900Tran, Minh152169131848
U1900Vats, Atiksh163677101315
U1900Vekker, Leonard Aaron156727061595
U1900Xu, Justin158296551614
U1900Yao, Albert154426961839
OpenBartell, Thomas125599792555
OpenBooks, Muskee127343081950
OpenBrennan, Luke156529711927
OpenChalla, Keerthan16834552740
OpenChinnambeti, Abhinav147425461985
OpenDubeck, Leroy100610832202
OpenFeng, Andrew156665521850
OpenGarcia, Erick139834942327
OpenGoldovsky, Roman157472772011
OpenGorman, Dov124626332356
OpenKatz, Michael S126990612180
OpenLauer, Ben155155571863
OpenMinear, Peter20006337 2306
OpenMishra, Anand1148021718971, 2 & 3
OpenMost, Eric129126872209
OpenO’Brien, Matthew133779962303
OpenSharuda, Kameliia15797072 19103
OpenSmith, Bryan126025872514
OpenSsali, Julius164029521971
OpenUmapathy, Vrithik142127731965
OpenWang, Shawn147010501984
OpenXu, Jonathan154236121941
OpenXu, Noah153020051825
OpenZhu, Neo145468952151